Deelnemers

Nr Naam / name Land / country rating Titel/title
1 Martijn van IJzendoorn Netherlands 2394 GMI
Roep Bhawaniebhiek Netherlands 2087 MF
Boike Mathoera Netherlands 1896
Ratan Ganeshie Netherlands 1845
5 Pieter Hofstee Netherlands 1903
Jos de Wild Netherlands 1949
Martin Nederlof Netherlands 1956
Kees Oste Netherlands 1805
Boudewijn van der Veen Netherlands 1978
10 Alphonso Hardy Netherlands
Siobhan Stolp England
Oleksandr Malafei Ukraine 2126 MF
Anastase Leclerc France 2134
Aleksandr Surkov Rusland 2153 MF
15 Raoul  Alias Curaçao 2112 MF
Ronald Wisse Netherlands 1831
Peter van der Stap Netherlands 2187 MF
Viktoria Motrichko Ukraine 2240 GMIF
Arie van Diggele Netherlands 1879
20 Roy Verveer Netherlands 1900
Steven den Hollander Netherlands 2184
Robert van Diggele Netherlands 1874
Mehmet Yoney Netherlands 2118 MF
Hans Loots Netherlands 1889
25 Gerrit Reitsma Netherlands 1915
Soelinder Jagram Netherlands 1990
Viktoriya Belaya Belarus 2087 MFF
Wynton Meijer Netherlands 1900
Fabian Snijder Netherlands 2049
30 Jessica Romo Sweden GMN
Michael Emolo France 2005 cMN
Micha van Tol Netherlands 2103
Egor Bobkov Ukraine 2148 MF
Anthony Alavoine France 2069
35 Ron Heusdens Netherlands 2352 GMI
Alexander Getmanski Russia 2355 GMI
Marcel Monteba Netherlands 2199 MF
Bé Eggens Netherlands 2098
Jan Terpstra Netherlands 1916
40 Nerin Bisseswar Netherlands 1816
Guntis Valneris Letland 2387 GMI
Mac Clever Germany
François Paul France 2049
Anthony keyzer Netherlands 0968
45 Hein van Winkel Netherlands 0984
Tilly Mathias Germany
Krijn ter Braake Netherlands 2185 MF
Harold Jagram Netherlands 1959
Iwan Fung Netherlands 1976
50 Josefa Garvin Norwegian
Harry Clasquin Netherlands 2102
Remco Korteland Netherlands 1942
Anton van Berkel Netherlands 2278 MI
Ruud Kloosterman Netherlands 2092
55 Mari van Ballegooijen Netherlands 2139 MF
Mathijs Broek Netherlands 1829
Jan Cornelis Romijn Netherlands 2129 MF
Jan Kerkhofs Netherlands 1929
Djeneba Savane Ivory Coast
60 Marcel Oostburg Surinam 2006
Ronaldinio Vonkel Surinam
Lubov Kobryna Belarus 1979 CMMF
Bonne Douma Netherlands 2015
Jaap van Hal Netherlands 1998
65 Pertap Malahe Netherlands 2060
Christiaan Piens Belgium 2067
Ephrame Demissie Ethiopie 1901
Henk Meester Netherlands 1961
Tiny Mous Netherlands 2051
70 Leo Mous Netherlands 1896
Bart Terwel Netherlands 2236
Raphael Martens France 2027 MF
Pieter Roozenboom Netherlands 1937
Aianika Kolodeznikova Russia 2102 MIF
75 Matrena Nogovitsyna Russia 2252 MI
Marianna Fedorova Russia 1898
Alina Kardashevskaia Russia 1910
Aleksandra  Rozhina Russia 1833
Sandaara Tarskaia Russia
80 Denis Karataev Russia 1928
Arian Konstantinov Russia 1936
Nikolai Kychkin Russia 2124 MF
Marc de Meulenaere Belgium 2120 MF
85 Wei Zhou China 2221 GMI
Yifu Du China 2152
Jaap Riesenkamp Netherlands 2075
Ton Oosthoek Netherlands 1906
Hans Tangelder Netherlands 2034
90 Douwe Hokwerda Netherlands 2099
Vitalia Doumesh Netherlands 2143 MIF
Lucien Farzan Netherlands 1992
Kumar Sookram Trinidad &Tobago 2135 CMF
95
100